Results


Space bib Name Nation Distance 1 Distance 2 Overall
1. 4 KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
138 134 305.1
2. 6 GEIGER Karl
135 134 295.9
3. 13 KUBACKI Dawid
132 133 294.7
4. 1 KRAFT Stefan
131 132 291.2
5. 9 ZYLA Piotr
132 129 281.5
6. 10 ASCHENWALD Philipp
132.5 129.5 280.3
7. 16 SATO Yukiya
129.5 132 280.1
8. 31 JOHANSSON Robert
134 130.5 279.8
9. 8 PREVC Domen
129.5 134 279.5
10. 7 LINDVIK Marius
139 124.5 278.5
11. 5 EISENBICHLER Markus
134 123.5 277.8
12. 14 PASCHKE Pius
132.5 132.5 277.4
13. 3 LEYHE Stephan
124 133 276.6
14. 38 HAYBOECK Michael
129.5 127.5 272.8
15. 19 FORFANG Johann Andre
136 122 272.5
16. 15 AMMANN Simon
132 128 270
17. 35 LANISEK Anze
125 134 269.5
18. 20 ITO Daiki
132 127 267.3
19. 22 STOCH Kamil
124.5 130.5 267
20. 11 SCHMID Constantin
127 126 266.2
21. 41 PREVC Peter
127 135 265.3
22. 26 KLIMOV Evgeniy
122.5 131 265
23. 2 KOBAYASHI Junshiro
128.5 125.5 264.1
24. 25 ZAJC Timi
123 129 262
25. 27 HOERL Jan
123 126.5 253.3
26. 12 KOUDELKA Roman
125.5 122 247.7
27. 33 ROTH Luca
124 119.5 242.4
28. 23 KOT Maciej
124.5 117.5 235.8
29. 34 BAER Moritz
121.5 118.5 229.4
30. 30 HULA Stefan
113.5 124.5 220.8
31. 50 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
121.5 0 124.2
31. 32 NAKAMURA Naoki
128 0 124.2
33. 40 PEIER Killian
123.5 0 123.6
34. 45 RAIMUND Philipp
124.5 0 123.5
35. 36 TKACHENKO Sergey
122.5 0 121.4
36. 42 HAARE Anders
122 0 117.6
37. 18 AALTO Antti
119 0 115.4
38. 17 HAMANN Martin
118.5 0 113.9
39. 29 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
119 0 113.3
40. 47 RINGEN Sondre
115 0 110.7
41. 49 TAKEUCHI Taku
114 0 107.7
42. 39 BICKNER Kevin
114 0 105.7
43. 46 TANDE Daniel Andre
112.5 0 103.4
44. 24 PEDERSEN Robin
113 0 100.4
45. 44 PETER Dominik
113 0 99.8
46. 28 POLASEK Viktor
113 0 98.1
47. 37 VASSILIEV Dimitry
112 0 93.6
48. 43 ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
110 0 92.5
49. 48 BARTOL Tilen
106 0 92.4
Space bib Name Nation Distance 1 Distance 2 Overall
1. 35 LINDVIK Marius
143.5 136 289.8
2. 1 GEIGER Karl
132 141.5 285
3. 10 KUBACKI Dawid
137 139.5 284
4. 3 KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
132 141 282.1
5. 8 ITO Daiki
131 136.5 273.4
6. 19 HUBER Daniel
136.5 134 272.1
7. 13 SCHMID Constantin
134.5 134.5 271.5
8. 25 KOUDELKA Roman
135 133 267.3
9. 9 FORFANG Johann Andre
132 135 266.2
10. 5 EISENBICHLER Markus
129 134.5 266.1
11. 14 PEIER Killian
133 132.5 264.1
12. 4 PREVC Peter
129 134 263.6
13. 7 KRAFT Stefan
129 131 262.4
14. 21 JOHANSSON Robert
134 133 262.3
15. 16 ZYLA Piotr
133.5 133 262.2
16. 12 LEYHE Stephan
131 132 261.6
17. 15 PREVC Domen
129 133 261.3
18. 20 ZAJC Timi
132 132.5 260.7
19. 11 STOCH Kamil
126.5 135 257.5
20. 26 PASCHKE Pius
131.5 132 256.3
21. 23 LANISEK Anze
128 134.5 255.2
22. 28 KLIMOV Evgeniy
128.5 133 251.9
23. 27 SATO Keiichi
134 128 251.6
24. 32 AMMANN Simon
131 132 251
25. 2 ASCHENWALD Philipp
124.5 132 250
26. 41 BICKNER Kevin
130.5 131.5 248.2
27. 6 SATO Yukiya
127 129.5 247.2
28. 17 HAYBOECK Michael
128.5 129 246.6
29. 22 HOERL Jan
127 130 241.5
30. 18 TANDE Daniel Andre
129.5 117.5 216.6
31. 43 TAKEUCHI Taku
125 0 119.7
32. 34 HAMANN Martin
128 0 119
33. 30 KOT Maciej
128 0 117.2
34. 40 JUSTIN Rok
123 0 115.2
35. 44 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
124.5 0 115
36. 31 NAKAMURA Naoki
126 0 114.7
37. 36 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
123.5 0 113.5
38. 37 ROTH Luca
123.5 0 113.1
39. 29 RAIMUND Philipp
125 0 112.1
40. 33 HULA Stefan
124.5 0 111.7
41. 42 LEITNER Clemens
123.5 0 111.1
42. 46 RINGEN Sondre
119.5 0 109.4
43. 49 DESCHWANDEN Gregor
120 0 108.6
44. 38 PEDERSEN Robin
121.5 0 106.9
45. 45 HAARE Anders
119 0 102
46. 50 BAER Moritz
115 0 101.9
47. 47 CECON Federico
119 0 100
48. 39 POLASEK Viktor
114 0 98.6
49. 48 SAKALA Filip
114 0 96.8
Space bib Name Nation Distance 1 Distance 2 Overall
1. 1 LINDVIK Marius
133 120.5 253.3
2. 6 KUBACKI Dawid
133 120.5 252
3. 30 TANDE Daniel Andre
126 131 249.3
4. 2 KRAFT Stefan
123 127.5 245
5. 10 LEYHE Stephan
125 125 241.6
6. 33 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
127.5 126 240
7. 27 FORFANG Johann Andre
131 120.5 238.4
8. 3 GEIGER Karl
117.5 126 236.5
9. 16 PREVC Peter
127 122 236.3
10. 11 PREVC Domen
125 122 234.6
11. 31 LANISEK Anze
124 120.5 233.8
12. 9 ZYLA Piotr
117 125 230.9
13. 4 ASCHENWALD Philipp
115 127.5 230.8
14. 5 KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
122 120 229.8
15. 18 STOCH Kamil
126.5 118.5 229.5
16. 21 KOUDELKA Roman
124 123.5 228.9
17. 17 JOHANSSON Robert
127 115.5 224.8
18. 14 ITO Daiki
122.5 117 221.9
19. 29 PEIER Killian
123 120 221.3
20. 7 ZAJC Timi
123.5 114.5 219.8
21. 13 HOERL Jan
120 122.5 219.5
22. 8 KOBAYASHI Junshiro
117 122 215.4
23. 23 HAYBOECK Michael
122.5 119 214
24. 26 AALTO Antti
119 119 211.9
25. 45 HUBER Daniel
126 118.5 207.7
26. 15 SCHMID Constantin
118 115 205.3
27. 12 EISENBICHLER Markus
114.5 116.5 200.7
28. 35 NAKAMURA Naoki
123 109.5 199.3
29. 24 SATO Keiichi
127.5 103 194
30. 19 TAKEUCHI Taku
117.5 110.5 193.4
31. 20 AMMANN Simon
122.5 0 112.7
32. 36 HUBER Stefan
118 0 110.4
33. 25 PASCHKE Pius
120.5 0 107.1
34. 42 RINGEN Sondre
117 0 105.5
35. 28 AIGNER Clemens
118 0 104.7
36. 34 PREVC Cene
116.5 0 103.2
37. 32 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
118 0 103
38. 37 JUSTIN Rok
113.5 0 102.2
39. 41 LEITNER Clemens
116 0 102.1
39. 38 PEDERSEN Robin
115 0 102.1
41. 40 DESCHWANDEN Gregor
113.5 0 101.8
42. 46 SCHIFFNER Markus
113.5 0 101.3
43. 50 POLASEK Viktor
113 0 100.8
44. 39 KOT Maciej
112 0 99.6
45. 22 BICKNER Kevin
114 0 95.7
46. 43 SATO Yukiya
111 0 92.7
47. 48 BAER Moritz
107 0 91.4
48. 49 SAKALA Filip
105.5 0 86.7
49. 44 PETER Dominik
102 0 81.3
50. 47 HULA Stefan
100.5 0 73.2
Space bib Name Nation Distance 1 Distance 2 Overall
1. 13 KUBACKI Dawid
143 140.5 300.9
2. 16 GEIGER Karl
140 136 291
3. 9 LINDVIK Marius
139 137 289.4
4. 1 KRAFT Stefan
138 137 287.4
5. 7 PREVC Peter
136.5 138 283.6
6. 19 TANDE Daniel Andre
137.5 135 279.3
7. 6 KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
135.5 138 279
8. 2 ITO Daiki
137 134 276.4
9. 20 PREVC Domen
140 133 275.5
10. 11 ASCHENWALD Philipp
136 135 274.6
11. 8 FORFANG Johann Andre
135.5 135 273.9
12. 15 SATO Yukiya
139 131.5 271.3
13. 3 STOCH Kamil
134.5 134 269.6
14. 12 EISENBICHLER Markus
137 130 266.5
15. 10 HUBER Daniel
135 133 266.3
16. 32 JOHANSSON Robert
133 132 258.5
17. 14 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
129 133 258.1
18. 5 LEYHE Stephan
132 131 257.7
19. 17 HAYBOECK Michael
131 132 257.2
20. 4 SCHMID Constantin
134.5 127.5 256.8
21. 28 PEIER Killian
128 131 253
22. 38 PREVC Cene
132 128 252.7
23. 27 KOUDELKA Roman
126 131 248.1
24. 45 HUBER Stefan
132 126.5 247.4
25. 40 LEITNER Clemens
130 128 246.2
26. 43 AIGNER Clemens
129 128 245.1
27. 26 ZYLA Piotr
125.5 129 242.1
28. 18 PASCHKE Pius
126 127.5 239.2
29. 22 KOBAYASHI Junshiro
127 124.5 237.8
30. 21 HAARE Anders
125 124 226
31. 23 LANISEK Anze
126 0 120.2
32. 24 HOERL Jan
127 0 119.7
33. 29 KOT Maciej
126 0 119.3
34. 39 AALTO Antti
127 0 117.4
35. 41 TKACHENKO Sergey
124 0 114.1
36. 50 NAKAMURA Naoki
124 0 112.5
37. 46 TAKEUCHI Taku
123 0 112.1
38. 31 SATO Keiichi
125 0 111.9
39. 48 KLIMOV Evgeniy
124 0 111.4
40. 25 ZAJC Timi
121 0 110.5
41. 36 FETTNER Manuel
123.5 0 108.5
42. 37 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
120.5 0 107.1
43. 49 TROFIMOV Roman Sergeevich
122 0 106
44. 30 PEDERSEN Robin
120 0 105.8
45. 44 SCHIFFNER Markus
121 0 104.9
46. 35 AMMANN Simon
121 0 104.7
47. 33 DESCHWANDEN Gregor
118.5 0 100.9
48. 42 RINGEN Sondre
117 0 100.4
49. 47 HULA Stefan
119 0 100.3
50. 34 VASSILIEV Dimitry
113 0 90

Results


Oberstdorf

Space 1.
bib 4
Name KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
Nation
Distance 1 138
Distance 2 134
Overall 305.1

Space 2.
bib 6
Name GEIGER Karl
Nation
Distance 1 135
Distance 2 134
Overall 295.9

Space 3.
bib 13
Name KUBACKI Dawid
Nation
Distance 1 132
Distance 2 133
Overall 294.7

Space 4.
bib 1
Name KRAFT Stefan
Nation
Distance 1 131
Distance 2 132
Overall 291.2

Space 5.
bib 9
Name ZYLA Piotr
Nation
Distance 1 132
Distance 2 129
Overall 281.5

Space 6.
bib 10
Name ASCHENWALD Philipp
Nation
Distance 1 132.5
Distance 2 129.5
Overall 280.3

Space 7.
bib 16
Name SATO Yukiya
Nation
Distance 1 129.5
Distance 2 132
Overall 280.1

Space 8.
bib 31
Name JOHANSSON Robert
Nation
Distance 1 134
Distance 2 130.5
Overall 279.8

Space 9.
bib 8
Name PREVC Domen
Nation
Distance 1 129.5
Distance 2 134
Overall 279.5

Space 10.
bib 7
Name LINDVIK Marius
Nation
Distance 1 139
Distance 2 124.5
Overall 278.5

Space 11.
bib 5
Name EISENBICHLER Markus
Nation
Distance 1 134
Distance 2 123.5
Overall 277.8

Space 12.
bib 14
Name PASCHKE Pius
Nation
Distance 1 132.5
Distance 2 132.5
Overall 277.4

Space 13.
bib 3
Name LEYHE Stephan
Nation
Distance 1 124
Distance 2 133
Overall 276.6

Space 14.
bib 38
Name HAYBOECK Michael
Nation
Distance 1 129.5
Distance 2 127.5
Overall 272.8

Space 15.
bib 19
Name FORFANG Johann Andre
Nation
Distance 1 136
Distance 2 122
Overall 272.5

Space 16.
bib 15
Name AMMANN Simon
Nation
Distance 1 132
Distance 2 128
Overall 270

Space 17.
bib 35
Name LANISEK Anze
Nation
Distance 1 125
Distance 2 134
Overall 269.5

Space 18.
bib 20
Name ITO Daiki
Nation
Distance 1 132
Distance 2 127
Overall 267.3

Space 19.
bib 22
Name STOCH Kamil
Nation
Distance 1 124.5
Distance 2 130.5
Overall 267

Space 20.
bib 11
Name SCHMID Constantin
Nation
Distance 1 127
Distance 2 126
Overall 266.2

Space 21.
bib 41
Name PREVC Peter
Nation
Distance 1 127
Distance 2 135
Overall 265.3

Space 22.
bib 26
Name KLIMOV Evgeniy
Nation
Distance 1 122.5
Distance 2 131
Overall 265

Space 23.
bib 2
Name KOBAYASHI Junshiro
Nation
Distance 1 128.5
Distance 2 125.5
Overall 264.1

Space 24.
bib 25
Name ZAJC Timi
Nation
Distance 1 123
Distance 2 129
Overall 262

Space 25.
bib 27
Name HOERL Jan
Nation
Distance 1 123
Distance 2 126.5
Overall 253.3

Space 26.
bib 12
Name KOUDELKA Roman
Nation
Distance 1 125.5
Distance 2 122
Overall 247.7

Space 27.
bib 33
Name ROTH Luca
Nation
Distance 1 124
Distance 2 119.5
Overall 242.4

Space 28.
bib 23
Name KOT Maciej
Nation
Distance 1 124.5
Distance 2 117.5
Overall 235.8

Space 29.
bib 34
Name BAER Moritz
Nation
Distance 1 121.5
Distance 2 118.5
Overall 229.4

Space 30.
bib 30
Name HULA Stefan
Nation
Distance 1 113.5
Distance 2 124.5
Overall 220.8

Space 31.
bib 50
Name SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
Nation
Distance 1 121.5
Distance 2 0
Overall 124.2

Space 31.
bib 32
Name NAKAMURA Naoki
Nation
Distance 1 128
Distance 2 0
Overall 124.2

Space 33.
bib 40
Name PEIER Killian
Nation
Distance 1 123.5
Distance 2 0
Overall 123.6

Space 34.
bib 45
Name RAIMUND Philipp
Nation
Distance 1 124.5
Distance 2 0
Overall 123.5

Space 35.
bib 36
Name TKACHENKO Sergey
Nation
Distance 1 122.5
Distance 2 0
Overall 121.4

Space 36.
bib 42
Name HAARE Anders
Nation
Distance 1 122
Distance 2 0
Overall 117.6

Space 37.
bib 18
Name AALTO Antti
Nation
Distance 1 119
Distance 2 0
Overall 115.4

Space 38.
bib 17
Name HAMANN Martin
Nation
Distance 1 118.5
Distance 2 0
Overall 113.9

Space 39.
bib 29
Name BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
Nation
Distance 1 119
Distance 2 0
Overall 113.3

Space 40.
bib 47
Name RINGEN Sondre
Nation
Distance 1 115
Distance 2 0
Overall 110.7

Space 41.
bib 49
Name TAKEUCHI Taku
Nation
Distance 1 114
Distance 2 0
Overall 107.7

Space 42.
bib 39
Name BICKNER Kevin
Nation
Distance 1 114
Distance 2 0
Overall 105.7

Space 43.
bib 46
Name TANDE Daniel Andre
Nation
Distance 1 112.5
Distance 2 0
Overall 103.4

Space 44.
bib 24
Name PEDERSEN Robin
Nation
Distance 1 113
Distance 2 0
Overall 100.4

Space 45.
bib 44
Name PETER Dominik
Nation
Distance 1 113
Distance 2 0
Overall 99.8

Space 46.
bib 28
Name POLASEK Viktor
Nation
Distance 1 113
Distance 2 0
Overall 98.1

Space 47.
bib 37
Name VASSILIEV Dimitry
Nation
Distance 1 112
Distance 2 0
Overall 93.6

Space 48.
bib 43
Name ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
Nation
Distance 1 110
Distance 2 0
Overall 92.5

Space 49.
bib 48
Name BARTOL Tilen
Nation
Distance 1 106
Distance 2 0
Overall 92.4

Garmisch-Partenkirchen

Space 1.
bib 35
Name LINDVIK Marius
Nation
Distance 1 143.5
Distance 2 136
Overall 289.8

Space 2.
bib 1
Name GEIGER Karl
Nation
Distance 1 132
Distance 2 141.5
Overall 285

Space 3.
bib 10
Name KUBACKI Dawid
Nation
Distance 1 137
Distance 2 139.5
Overall 284

Space 4.
bib 3
Name KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
Nation
Distance 1 132
Distance 2 141
Overall 282.1

Space 5.
bib 8
Name ITO Daiki
Nation
Distance 1 131
Distance 2 136.5
Overall 273.4

Space 6.
bib 19
Name HUBER Daniel
Nation
Distance 1 136.5
Distance 2 134
Overall 272.1

Space 7.
bib 13
Name SCHMID Constantin
Nation
Distance 1 134.5
Distance 2 134.5
Overall 271.5

Space 8.
bib 25
Name KOUDELKA Roman
Nation
Distance 1 135
Distance 2 133
Overall 267.3

Space 9.
bib 9
Name FORFANG Johann Andre
Nation
Distance 1 132
Distance 2 135
Overall 266.2

Space 10.
bib 5
Name EISENBICHLER Markus
Nation
Distance 1 129
Distance 2 134.5
Overall 266.1

Space 11.
bib 14
Name PEIER Killian
Nation
Distance 1 133
Distance 2 132.5
Overall 264.1

Space 12.
bib 4
Name PREVC Peter
Nation
Distance 1 129
Distance 2 134
Overall 263.6

Space 13.
bib 7
Name KRAFT Stefan
Nation
Distance 1 129
Distance 2 131
Overall 262.4

Space 14.
bib 21
Name JOHANSSON Robert
Nation
Distance 1 134
Distance 2 133
Overall 262.3

Space 15.
bib 16
Name ZYLA Piotr
Nation
Distance 1 133.5
Distance 2 133
Overall 262.2

Space 16.
bib 12
Name LEYHE Stephan
Nation
Distance 1 131
Distance 2 132
Overall 261.6

Space 17.
bib 15
Name PREVC Domen
Nation
Distance 1 129
Distance 2 133
Overall 261.3

Space 18.
bib 20
Name ZAJC Timi
Nation
Distance 1 132
Distance 2 132.5
Overall 260.7

Space 19.
bib 11
Name STOCH Kamil
Nation
Distance 1 126.5
Distance 2 135
Overall 257.5

Space 20.
bib 26
Name PASCHKE Pius
Nation
Distance 1 131.5
Distance 2 132
Overall 256.3

Space 21.
bib 23
Name LANISEK Anze
Nation
Distance 1 128
Distance 2 134.5
Overall 255.2

Space 22.
bib 28
Name KLIMOV Evgeniy
Nation
Distance 1 128.5
Distance 2 133
Overall 251.9

Space 23.
bib 27
Name SATO Keiichi
Nation
Distance 1 134
Distance 2 128
Overall 251.6

Space 24.
bib 32
Name AMMANN Simon
Nation
Distance 1 131
Distance 2 132
Overall 251

Space 25.
bib 2
Name ASCHENWALD Philipp
Nation
Distance 1 124.5
Distance 2 132
Overall 250

Space 26.
bib 41
Name BICKNER Kevin
Nation
Distance 1 130.5
Distance 2 131.5
Overall 248.2

Space 27.
bib 6
Name SATO Yukiya
Nation
Distance 1 127
Distance 2 129.5
Overall 247.2

Space 28.
bib 17
Name HAYBOECK Michael
Nation
Distance 1 128.5
Distance 2 129
Overall 246.6

Space 29.
bib 22
Name HOERL Jan
Nation
Distance 1 127
Distance 2 130
Overall 241.5

Space 30.
bib 18
Name TANDE Daniel Andre
Nation
Distance 1 129.5
Distance 2 117.5
Overall 216.6

Space 31.
bib 43
Name TAKEUCHI Taku
Nation
Distance 1 125
Distance 2 0
Overall 119.7

Space 32.
bib 34
Name HAMANN Martin
Nation
Distance 1 128
Distance 2 0
Overall 119

Space 33.
bib 30
Name KOT Maciej
Nation
Distance 1 128
Distance 2 0
Overall 117.2

Space 34.
bib 40
Name JUSTIN Rok
Nation
Distance 1 123
Distance 2 0
Overall 115.2

Space 35.
bib 44
Name SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
Nation
Distance 1 124.5
Distance 2 0
Overall 115

Space 36.
bib 31
Name NAKAMURA Naoki
Nation
Distance 1 126
Distance 2 0
Overall 114.7

Space 37.
bib 36
Name BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
Nation
Distance 1 123.5
Distance 2 0
Overall 113.5

Space 38.
bib 37
Name ROTH Luca
Nation
Distance 1 123.5
Distance 2 0
Overall 113.1

Space 39.
bib 29
Name RAIMUND Philipp
Nation
Distance 1 125
Distance 2 0
Overall 112.1

Space 40.
bib 33
Name HULA Stefan
Nation
Distance 1 124.5
Distance 2 0
Overall 111.7

Space 41.
bib 42
Name LEITNER Clemens
Nation
Distance 1 123.5
Distance 2 0
Overall 111.1

Space 42.
bib 46
Name RINGEN Sondre
Nation
Distance 1 119.5
Distance 2 0
Overall 109.4

Space 43.
bib 49
Name DESCHWANDEN Gregor
Nation
Distance 1 120
Distance 2 0
Overall 108.6

Space 44.
bib 38
Name PEDERSEN Robin
Nation
Distance 1 121.5
Distance 2 0
Overall 106.9

Space 45.
bib 45
Name HAARE Anders
Nation
Distance 1 119
Distance 2 0
Overall 102

Space 46.
bib 50
Name BAER Moritz
Nation
Distance 1 115
Distance 2 0
Overall 101.9

Space 47.
bib 47
Name CECON Federico
Nation
Distance 1 119
Distance 2 0
Overall 100

Space 48.
bib 39
Name POLASEK Viktor
Nation
Distance 1 114
Distance 2 0
Overall 98.6

Space 49.
bib 48
Name SAKALA Filip
Nation
Distance 1 114
Distance 2 0
Overall 96.8

Innsbruck

Space 1.
bib 1
Name LINDVIK Marius
Nation
Distance 1 133
Distance 2 120.5
Overall 253.3

Space 2.
bib 6
Name KUBACKI Dawid
Nation
Distance 1 133
Distance 2 120.5
Overall 252

Space 3.
bib 30
Name TANDE Daniel Andre
Nation
Distance 1 126
Distance 2 131
Overall 249.3

Space 4.
bib 2
Name KRAFT Stefan
Nation
Distance 1 123
Distance 2 127.5
Overall 245

Space 5.
bib 10
Name LEYHE Stephan
Nation
Distance 1 125
Distance 2 125
Overall 241.6

Space 6.
bib 33
Name SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
Nation
Distance 1 127.5
Distance 2 126
Overall 240

Space 7.
bib 27
Name FORFANG Johann Andre
Nation
Distance 1 131
Distance 2 120.5
Overall 238.4

Space 8.
bib 3
Name GEIGER Karl
Nation
Distance 1 117.5
Distance 2 126
Overall 236.5

Space 9.
bib 16
Name PREVC Peter
Nation
Distance 1 127
Distance 2 122
Overall 236.3

Space 10.
bib 11
Name PREVC Domen
Nation
Distance 1 125
Distance 2 122
Overall 234.6

Space 11.
bib 31
Name LANISEK Anze
Nation
Distance 1 124
Distance 2 120.5
Overall 233.8

Space 12.
bib 9
Name ZYLA Piotr
Nation
Distance 1 117
Distance 2 125
Overall 230.9

Space 13.
bib 4
Name ASCHENWALD Philipp
Nation
Distance 1 115
Distance 2 127.5
Overall 230.8

Space 14.
bib 5
Name KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
Nation
Distance 1 122
Distance 2 120
Overall 229.8

Space 15.
bib 18
Name STOCH Kamil
Nation
Distance 1 126.5
Distance 2 118.5
Overall 229.5

Space 16.
bib 21
Name KOUDELKA Roman
Nation
Distance 1 124
Distance 2 123.5
Overall 228.9

Space 17.
bib 17
Name JOHANSSON Robert
Nation
Distance 1 127
Distance 2 115.5
Overall 224.8

Space 18.
bib 14
Name ITO Daiki
Nation
Distance 1 122.5
Distance 2 117
Overall 221.9

Space 19.
bib 29
Name PEIER Killian
Nation
Distance 1 123
Distance 2 120
Overall 221.3

Space 20.
bib 7
Name ZAJC Timi
Nation
Distance 1 123.5
Distance 2 114.5
Overall 219.8

Space 21.
bib 13
Name HOERL Jan
Nation
Distance 1 120
Distance 2 122.5
Overall 219.5

Space 22.
bib 8
Name KOBAYASHI Junshiro
Nation
Distance 1 117
Distance 2 122
Overall 215.4

Space 23.
bib 23
Name HAYBOECK Michael
Nation
Distance 1 122.5
Distance 2 119
Overall 214

Space 24.
bib 26
Name AALTO Antti
Nation
Distance 1 119
Distance 2 119
Overall 211.9

Space 25.
bib 45
Name HUBER Daniel
Nation
Distance 1 126
Distance 2 118.5
Overall 207.7

Space 26.
bib 15
Name SCHMID Constantin
Nation
Distance 1 118
Distance 2 115
Overall 205.3

Space 27.
bib 12
Name EISENBICHLER Markus
Nation
Distance 1 114.5
Distance 2 116.5
Overall 200.7

Space 28.
bib 35
Name NAKAMURA Naoki
Nation
Distance 1 123
Distance 2 109.5
Overall 199.3

Space 29.
bib 24
Name SATO Keiichi
Nation
Distance 1 127.5
Distance 2 103
Overall 194

Space 30.
bib 19
Name TAKEUCHI Taku
Nation
Distance 1 117.5
Distance 2 110.5
Overall 193.4

Space 31.
bib 20
Name AMMANN Simon
Nation
Distance 1 122.5
Distance 2 0
Overall 112.7

Space 32.
bib 36
Name HUBER Stefan
Nation
Distance 1 118
Distance 2 0
Overall 110.4

Space 33.
bib 25
Name PASCHKE Pius
Nation
Distance 1 120.5
Distance 2 0
Overall 107.1

Space 34.
bib 42
Name RINGEN Sondre
Nation
Distance 1 117
Distance 2 0
Overall 105.5

Space 35.
bib 28
Name AIGNER Clemens
Nation
Distance 1 118
Distance 2 0
Overall 104.7

Space 36.
bib 34
Name PREVC Cene
Nation
Distance 1 116.5
Distance 2 0
Overall 103.2

Space 37.
bib 32
Name BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
Nation
Distance 1 118
Distance 2 0
Overall 103

Space 38.
bib 37
Name JUSTIN Rok
Nation
Distance 1 113.5
Distance 2 0
Overall 102.2

Space 39.
bib 41
Name LEITNER Clemens
Nation
Distance 1 116
Distance 2 0
Overall 102.1

Space 39.
bib 38
Name PEDERSEN Robin
Nation
Distance 1 115
Distance 2 0
Overall 102.1

Space 41.
bib 40
Name DESCHWANDEN Gregor
Nation
Distance 1 113.5
Distance 2 0
Overall 101.8

Space 42.
bib 46
Name SCHIFFNER Markus
Nation
Distance 1 113.5
Distance 2 0
Overall 101.3

Space 43.
bib 50
Name POLASEK Viktor
Nation
Distance 1 113
Distance 2 0
Overall 100.8

Space 44.
bib 39
Name KOT Maciej
Nation
Distance 1 112
Distance 2 0
Overall 99.6

Space 45.
bib 22
Name BICKNER Kevin
Nation
Distance 1 114
Distance 2 0
Overall 95.7

Space 46.
bib 43
Name SATO Yukiya
Nation
Distance 1 111
Distance 2 0
Overall 92.7

Space 47.
bib 48
Name BAER Moritz
Nation
Distance 1 107
Distance 2 0
Overall 91.4

Space 48.
bib 49
Name SAKALA Filip
Nation
Distance 1 105.5
Distance 2 0
Overall 86.7

Space 49.
bib 44
Name PETER Dominik
Nation
Distance 1 102
Distance 2 0
Overall 81.3

Space 50.
bib 47
Name HULA Stefan
Nation
Distance 1 100.5
Distance 2 0
Overall 73.2

Bischofshofen

Space 1.
bib 13
Name KUBACKI Dawid
Nation
Distance 1 143
Distance 2 140.5
Overall 300.9

Space 2.
bib 16
Name GEIGER Karl
Nation
Distance 1 140
Distance 2 136
Overall 291

Space 3.
bib 9
Name LINDVIK Marius
Nation
Distance 1 139
Distance 2 137
Overall 289.4

Space 4.
bib 1
Name KRAFT Stefan
Nation
Distance 1 138
Distance 2 137
Overall 287.4

Space 5.
bib 7
Name PREVC Peter
Nation
Distance 1 136.5
Distance 2 138
Overall 283.6

Space 6.
bib 19
Name TANDE Daniel Andre
Nation
Distance 1 137.5
Distance 2 135
Overall 279.3

Space 7.
bib 6
Name KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
Nation
Distance 1 135.5
Distance 2 138
Overall 279

Space 8.
bib 2
Name ITO Daiki
Nation
Distance 1 137
Distance 2 134
Overall 276.4

Space 9.
bib 20
Name PREVC Domen
Nation
Distance 1 140
Distance 2 133
Overall 275.5

Space 10.
bib 11
Name ASCHENWALD Philipp
Nation
Distance 1 136
Distance 2 135
Overall 274.6

Space 11.
bib 8
Name FORFANG Johann Andre
Nation
Distance 1 135.5
Distance 2 135
Overall 273.9

Space 12.
bib 15
Name SATO Yukiya
Nation
Distance 1 139
Distance 2 131.5
Overall 271.3

Space 13.
bib 3
Name STOCH Kamil
Nation
Distance 1 134.5
Distance 2 134
Overall 269.6

Space 14.
bib 12
Name EISENBICHLER Markus
Nation
Distance 1 137
Distance 2 130
Overall 266.5

Space 15.
bib 10
Name HUBER Daniel
Nation
Distance 1 135
Distance 2 133
Overall 266.3

Space 16.
bib 32
Name JOHANSSON Robert
Nation
Distance 1 133
Distance 2 132
Overall 258.5

Space 17.
bib 14
Name SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
Nation
Distance 1 129
Distance 2 133
Overall 258.1

Space 18.
bib 5
Name LEYHE Stephan
Nation
Distance 1 132
Distance 2 131
Overall 257.7

Space 19.
bib 17
Name HAYBOECK Michael
Nation
Distance 1 131
Distance 2 132
Overall 257.2

Space 20.
bib 4
Name SCHMID Constantin
Nation
Distance 1 134.5
Distance 2 127.5
Overall 256.8

Space 21.
bib 28
Name PEIER Killian
Nation
Distance 1 128
Distance 2 131
Overall 253

Space 22.
bib 38
Name PREVC Cene
Nation
Distance 1 132
Distance 2 128
Overall 252.7

Space 23.
bib 27
Name KOUDELKA Roman
Nation
Distance 1 126
Distance 2 131
Overall 248.1

Space 24.
bib 45
Name HUBER Stefan
Nation
Distance 1 132
Distance 2 126.5
Overall 247.4

Space 25.
bib 40
Name LEITNER Clemens
Nation
Distance 1 130
Distance 2 128
Overall 246.2

Space 26.
bib 43
Name AIGNER Clemens
Nation
Distance 1 129
Distance 2 128
Overall 245.1

Space 27.
bib 26
Name ZYLA Piotr
Nation
Distance 1 125.5
Distance 2 129
Overall 242.1

Space 28.
bib 18
Name PASCHKE Pius
Nation
Distance 1 126
Distance 2 127.5
Overall 239.2

Space 29.
bib 22
Name KOBAYASHI Junshiro
Nation
Distance 1 127
Distance 2 124.5
Overall 237.8

Space 30.
bib 21
Name HAARE Anders
Nation
Distance 1 125
Distance 2 124
Overall 226

Space 31.
bib 23
Name LANISEK Anze
Nation
Distance 1 126
Distance 2 0
Overall 120.2

Space 32.
bib 24
Name HOERL Jan
Nation
Distance 1 127
Distance 2 0
Overall 119.7

Space 33.
bib 29
Name KOT Maciej
Nation
Distance 1 126
Distance 2 0
Overall 119.3

Space 34.
bib 39
Name AALTO Antti
Nation
Distance 1 127
Distance 2 0
Overall 117.4

Space 35.
bib 41
Name TKACHENKO Sergey
Nation
Distance 1 124
Distance 2 0
Overall 114.1

Space 36.
bib 50
Name NAKAMURA Naoki
Nation
Distance 1 124
Distance 2 0
Overall 112.5

Space 37.
bib 46
Name TAKEUCHI Taku
Nation
Distance 1 123
Distance 2 0
Overall 112.1

Space 38.
bib 31
Name SATO Keiichi
Nation
Distance 1 125
Distance 2 0
Overall 111.9

Space 39.
bib 48
Name KLIMOV Evgeniy
Nation
Distance 1 124
Distance 2 0
Overall 111.4

Space 40.
bib 25
Name ZAJC Timi
Nation
Distance 1 121
Distance 2 0
Overall 110.5

Space 41.
bib 36
Name FETTNER Manuel
Nation
Distance 1 123.5
Distance 2 0
Overall 108.5

Space 42.
bib 37
Name BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
Nation
Distance 1 120.5
Distance 2 0
Overall 107.1

Space 43.
bib 49
Name TROFIMOV Roman Sergeevich
Nation
Distance 1 122
Distance 2 0
Overall 106

Space 44.
bib 30
Name PEDERSEN Robin
Nation
Distance 1 120
Distance 2 0
Overall 105.8

Space 45.
bib 44
Name SCHIFFNER Markus
Nation
Distance 1 121
Distance 2 0
Overall 104.9

Space 46.
bib 35
Name AMMANN Simon
Nation
Distance 1 121
Distance 2 0
Overall 104.7

Space 47.
bib 33
Name DESCHWANDEN Gregor
Nation
Distance 1 118.5
Distance 2 0
Overall 100.9

Space 48.
bib 42
Name RINGEN Sondre
Nation
Distance 1 117
Distance 2 0
Overall 100.4

Space 49.
bib 47
Name HULA Stefan
Nation
Distance 1 119
Distance 2 0
Overall 100.3

Space 50.
bib 34
Name VASSILIEV Dimitry
Nation
Distance 1 113
Distance 2 0
Overall 90

Presenting Sponsor

Presenting Sponsor

Main Sponsors

Main Sponsors