Header bg gray 5a1c2d4487dee0653e5faa3133f08ee862dea45d65d067547767c827de7532d1

Presenting Sponsor

Audi 47558e5a144e6f0a26c7cdd21b9453ecf63f8726845477bc3b4eb87d5ac72c0e

Hauptsponsoren

Veltins cec028fbb7b3724b0942fd75240347f53cb17e22749c196627dee2754e340e78 Bauhaus b376a428047815752f96a8de1d178307629df3a446d63835fd5c84034926bdbf Intersport 0d8beda4fcf5c45b4c0323a4f145a3703e44eb9e83c5f1069ceaf07bbaec9585 Milka daa323707c89dc644cb440ceb0bb14dd350909182fa9cfbe37fa2db13cfff7b1

Presenting Sponsor

Audi 47558e5a144e6f0a26c7cdd21b9453ecf63f8726845477bc3b4eb87d5ac72c0e

Hauptsponsoren

Veltins cec028fbb7b3724b0942fd75240347f53cb17e22749c196627dee2754e340e78 Bauhaus b376a428047815752f96a8de1d178307629df3a446d63835fd5c84034926bdbf Intersport 0d8beda4fcf5c45b4c0323a4f145a3703e44eb9e83c5f1069ceaf07bbaec9585 Milka daa323707c89dc644cb440ceb0bb14dd350909182fa9cfbe37fa2db13cfff7b1

Vierschanzentournee Sieger

Saison Sieger
2015/16 Prevc, Peter (SLO)
Oberstdorf GER Freund, Severin
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Prevc, Peter
Innsbruck AUT Prevc, Peter
Bischofshofen AUT Prevc, Peter
2015/16 Freund, Severin (GER)
Oberstdorf GER Freund, Severin
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Prevc, Peter
Innsbruck AUT Prevc, Peter
Bischofshofen AUT Prevc, Peter
2015/16 Prevc, Peter (SLO)
Oberstdorf GER Freund, Severin
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Prevc, Peter
Innsbruck AUT Prevc, Peter
Bischofshofen AUT Prevc, Peter
2015/16 Prevc, Peter (SLO)
Oberstdorf GER Freund, Severin
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Prevc, Peter
Innsbruck AUT Prevc, Peter
Bischofshofen AUT Prevc, Peter
2014/15 Kraft, Stefan (AUT)
Oberstdorf GER Kraft, Stefan
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Jacobsen, Anders
Innsbruck AUT Freitag, Richard
Bischofshofen AUT Hayboeck, Michael
2013/14 Diethart, Thomas (AUT)
Oberstdorf GER Ammann, Simon
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Diethart, Thomas
Innsbruck AUT Koivuranta, Anssi
Bischofshofen AUT Diethart, Thomas
2012/13 Schlierenzauer, Gregor (AUT)
Oberstdorf GER Jacobsen, Anders
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Jacobsen, Anders
Innsbruck AUT Schlierenzauer, Gregor
Bischofshofen AUT Schlierenzauer, Gregor
2011/12 Schlierenzauer, Gregor (AUT)
Oberstdorf GER Schlierenzauer, Gregor
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Schlierenzauer, Gregor
Innsbruck AUT Kofler, Andreas
Bischofshofen AUT Morgenstern, Thomas
2010/11 Morgenstern, Thomas (AUT)
Oberstdorf GER Morgenstern, Thomas
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Ammann, Simon
Innsbruck AUT Morgenstern, Thomas
Bischofshofen AUT Hilde, Tom
2009/10 Kofler, Andreas (AUT)
Oberstdorf GER Kofler, Andreas
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Schlierenzauer, Gregor
Innsbruck AUT Schlierenzauer, Gregor
Bischofshofen AUT Morgenstern, Thomas
2008/09 Loitzl, Wolfgang (AUT)
Oberstdorf GER Ammann, Simon
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Loitzl, Wolfgang
Innsbruck AUT Loitzl, Wolfgang
Bischofshofen AUT Loitzl, Wolfgang
2007/08 Ahonen, Janne (FIN)
Oberstdorf GER Morgenstern, Thomas
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Schlierenzauer, Gregor
Bischofshofen AUT Ahonen, Janne
Bischofshofen AUT Ahonen, Janne
2006/07 Jacobsen, Anders (NOR)
Oberstdorf GER Schlierenzauer, Gregor
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Kuettel, Andreas
Innsbruck AUT Jacobsen, Anders
Bischofshofen AUT Schlierenzauer, Gregor
2005/06 Ahonen, Janne (FIN)
Oberstdorf GER Ahonen, Janne
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Janda, Jakub
Innsbruck AUT Bystoel, Lars
Bischofshofen AUT Ahonen, Janne
2005/06 Janda, Jakub (CZE)
Oberstdorf GER Ahonen, Janne
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Janda, Jakub
Innsbruck AUT Bystoel, Lars
Bischofshofen AUT Ahonen, Janne
2004/05 Ahonen, Janne (FIN)
Oberstdorf GER Ahonen, Janne
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Ahonen, Janne
Innsbruck AUT Ahonen, Janne
Bischofshofen AUT Hoellwarth, Martin
2003/04 Pettersen, Sigurd (NOR)
Oberstdorf GER Pettersen, Sigurd
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Pettersen, Sigurd
Innsbruck AUT Zonta, Peter
Bischofshofen AUT Pettersen, Sigurd
2002/03 Ahonen, Janne (FIN)
Oberstdorf GER Hannawald, Sven
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Peterka, Primoz
Innsbruck AUT Ahonen, Janne
Bischofshofen AUT Romoeren, Bjoern Einar
2001/02 Hannawald, Sven (GER)
Oberstdorf GER Hannawald, Sven
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Hannawald, Sven
Innsbruck AUT Hannawald, Sven
Bischofshofen AUT Hannawald, Sven
2000/01 Malysz, Adam (POL)
Oberstdorf GER Schmitt, Martin
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Kasai, Noriaki
Innsbruck AUT Malysz, Adam
Bischofshofen AUT Malysz, Adam
1999/00 Widhoelzl, Andreas (AUT)
Oberstdorf GER Schmitt, Martin
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Widhoelzl, Andreas
Innsbruck AUT Widhoelzl, Andreas
Bischofshofen AUT Widhoelzl, Andreas
1998/99 Ahonen, Janne (FIN)
Oberstdorf GER Schmitt, Martin
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Schmitt, Martin
Innsbruck AUT Kasai, Noriaki
Bischofshofen AUT Widhoelzl, Andreas
1997/98 Funaki, Kazuyoshi (JPN)
Oberstdorf GER Funaki, Kazuyoshi
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Funaki, Kazuyoshi
Innsbruck AUT Funaki, Kazuyoshi
Bischofshofen AUT Hannawald, Sven
1996/97 Peterka, Primoz (SLO)
Oberstdorf GER Thoma, Dieter
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Peterka, Primoz
Innsbruck AUT Funaki, Kazuyoshi
Bischofshofen AUT Thoma, Dieter
1995/96 Weissflog, Jens (GER)
Oberstdorf GER Laitinen, Mika
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Schwarzenberger, Reinhard
Innsbruck AUT Goldberger, Andreas
Bischofshofen AUT Weissflog, Jens
1994/95 Goldberger, Andreas (AUT)
Oberstdorf GER Schwarzenberger, Reinhard
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Ahonen, Janne
Innsbruck AUT Funaki, Kazuyoshi
Bischofshofen AUT Goldberger, Andreas
1993/94 Bredesen, Espen (NOR)
Oberstdorf GER Weissflog, Jens
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Bredesen, Espen
Innsbruck AUT Goldberger, Andreas
Bischofshofen AUT Bredesen, Espen
1992/93 Goldberger, Andreas (AUT)
Oberstdorf GER Duffner, Christof
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Kasai, Noriaki
Innsbruck AUT Goldberger, Andreas
Bischofshofen AUT Goldberger, Andreas
1991/92 Nieminen, Toni (FIN)
Oberstdorf GER Nieminen, Toni
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Felder, Andreas
Innsbruck AUT Nieminen, Toni
Bischofshofen AUT Nieminen, Toni
1990/91 Weissflog, Jens (GER)
Oberstdorf GER Weissflog, Jens
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Felder, Andreas, Weissflog, Jens
Innsbruck AUT Nikkola, Ari Pekka
Bischofshofen AUT Felder, Andreas
1989/90 Thoma, Dieter (BDR)
Oberstdorf GER Thoma, Dieter
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Weissflog, Jens
Innsbruck AUT Nikkola, Ari Pekka
Bischofshofen AUT Jez, Frantisek
1988/89 Laakonen, Risto (FIN)
Oberstdorf GER Thoma, Dieter
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Nykaenen, Matti
Innsbruck AUT Bokloev, Jan
Bischofshofen AUT Holland, Mike
1987/88 Nykaenen, Matti (FIN)
Oberstdorf GER Ploc, Pavel
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Nykaenen, Matti
Innsbruck AUT Nykaenen, Matti
Bischofshofen AUT Nykaenen, Matti
1986/87 Vettori, Ernst (AUT)
Oberstdorf GER Opaas, Vegard
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Bauer, Andreas
Innsbruck AUT Ulaga, Primoz
Bischofshofen AUT Ylipulli, Tuomo
1985/86 Vettori, Ernst (AUT)
Oberstdorf GER Suorsa, Pekka
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Ploc, Pavel
Innsbruck AUT Puikkonen, Jari
Bischofshofen AUT Vettori, Ernst
1984/85 Weissflog, Jens (DDR)
Oberstdorf GER Vettori, Ernst
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Weissflog, Jens
Innsbruck AUT Nykaenen, Matti
Bischofshofen AUT Stjernen, Hroar
1983/84 Weissflog, Jens (DDR)
Oberstdorf GER Ostwald, Klaus
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Weissflog, Jens
Innsbruck AUT Weissflog, Jens
Bischofshofen AUT Weissflog, Jens
1982/83 Nykaenen, Matti (FIN)
Oberstdorf GER Bulau, Horst
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Kogler, Armin
Innsbruck AUT Nykaenen, Matti
Bischofshofen AUT Weissflog, Jens
1981/82 Deckert, Manfred (DDR)
Oberstdorf GER Nykaenen, Matti
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Ruud, Roger
Innsbruck AUT Deckert, Manfred, Bergerud, Per
Bischofshofen AUT Neuper, Hubert
1980/81 Neuper, Hubert (AUT)
Oberstdorf GER Neuper, Hubert
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Bulau, Horst
Innsbruck AUT Puikkonen, Jari
Bischofshofen AUT Kogler, Armin
1979/80 Neuper, Hubert (AUT)
Oberstdorf GER Danneberg, Jochen
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Neuper, Hubert
Innsbruck AUT Neuper, Hubert
Bischofshofen AUT Weber, Martin
1978/79 Kokkonen, Pentti (FIN)
Oberstdorf GER Iwanov, Jury
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Samek, Josef
Innsbruck AUT Kokkonen, Pentti
Bischofshofen AUT Kokkonen, Pentti
1977/78 Ylianttila, Kari (FIN)
Oberstdorf GER Buse, Mathias
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Danneberg, Jochen
Innsbruck AUT Bergerud, Per
Bischofshofen AUT Ylianttila, Kari
1976/77 Danneberg, Jochen (DDR)
Oberstdorf GER Innauer, Toni
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Danneberg, Jochen
Innsbruck AUT Glass, Henry
Bischofshofen AUT Steiner, Walter
1975/76 Danneberg, Jochen (DDR)
Oberstdorf GER Innauer, Toni
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Innauer, Toni
Innsbruck AUT Danneberg, Jochen
Bischofshofen AUT Innauer, Toni
1974/75 Puerstl, Willi (AUT)
Oberstdorf GER Puerstl, Willi
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Schnabl, Karl
Innsbruck AUT Schnabl, Karl
Bischofshofen AUT Schnabl, Karl
1973/74 Aschenbach, Hans-Georg (DDR)
Oberstdorf GER Aschenbach, Hans-Georg
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Steiner, Walter
Innsbruck AUT Aschenbach, Hans-Georg
Bischofshofen AUT Eckstein, Bernd
1972/73 Schmidt, Rainer (DDR)
Oberstdorf GER Schmidt, Rainer
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Schmidt, Rainer
Innsbruck AUT Botschkov, Sergej
Bischofshofen AUT Hoehnl, Rudolf
1971/72 Mork, Ingolf (NOR)
Innsbruck AUT Kasaya, Yukio
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Kasaya, Yukio
Oberstdorf GER Kasaya, Yukio
Bischofshofen AUT Wirkola, Bjoern
1970/71 Raska, Jiri (TCH)
Oberstdorf GER Mork, Ingolf
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Mork, Ingolf
Innsbruck AUT Hubac, Zbynek
Bischofshofen AUT Mork, Ingolf
1969/70 Queck, Horst (DDR)
Oberstdorf GER Napalkov, Gari
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Raska, Jiri
Innsbruck AUT Wirkola, Bjoern
Bischofshofen AUT Raska, Jiri
1968/69 Wirkola, Bjoern (NOR)
Oberstdorf GER Wirkola, Bjoern
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Wirkola, Bjoern
Innsbruck AUT Wirkola, Bjoern
Bischofshofen AUT Raska, Jiri
1967/68 Wirkola, Bjoern (NOR)
Oberstdorf GER Neuendorf, Dieter
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Wirkola, Bjoern
Innsbruck AUT Napalkov, Gari
Bischofshofen AUT Raska, Jiri
1966/67 Wirkola, Bjoern (NOR)
Oberstdorf GER Neuendorf, Dieter
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Wirkola, Bjoern
Innsbruck AUT Wirkola, Bjoern
Bischofshofen AUT Wirkola, Bjoern
1965/66 Kankkonen, Veikko (FIN)
Oberstdorf GER Kankkonen, Veikko
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Lukkariniemi, Paavo
Innsbruck AUT Neuendorf, Dieter
Bischofshofen AUT Kankkonen, Veikko
1964/65 Brandtzaeg, Torgeir (NOR)
Oberstdorf GER Brandtzaeg, Torgeir
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Pukka, Erkki
Innsbruck AUT Brandtzaeg, Torgeir
Bischofshofen AUT Wirkola, Bjoern
1963/64 Kankkonen, Veikko (FIN)
Oberstdorf GER Yggeseth, Torbjoern
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Kankkonen, Veikko
Innsbruck AUT Kankkonen, Veikko
Bischofshofen AUT Preiml, Baldur
1962/63 Engan, Toralf (NOR)
Oberstdorf GER Engan, Toralf
Innsbruck AUT Engan, Toralf
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Engan, Toralf
Bischofshofen AUT Yggeseth, Torbjoern
1961/62 Kirjonen, Eino (FIN)
Oberstdorf GER Kirjonen, Eino
Innsbruck AUT Egger, Willi
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Thoma, Georg
Bischofshofen AUT Egger, Willi
1960/61 Recknagel, Helmut (DDR)
Oberstdorf GER Kaerkinen, Juhani
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Zakadse, Koba
Innsbruck AUT Kaerkkinen, Kalevi
Bischofshofen AUT Recknagel, Helmut
1959/60 Bolkart, Max (GER)
Oberstdorf GER Bolkart, Max
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Bolkart, Max
Innsbruck AUT Bolkart, Max
Bischofshofen AUT Plank, Albin
1958/59 Recknagel, Helmut (DDR)
Oberstdorf GER Recknagel, Helmut
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Recknagel, Helmut
Innsbruck AUT Recknagel, Helmut
Bischofshofen AUT Habersatter, Walter
1957/58 Recknagel, Helmut (DDR)
Oberstdorf GER Kamenski, Nikolaj
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Egger, Willi
Innsbruck AUT Recknagel, Helmut
Bischofshofen AUT Recknagel, Helmut
1956/57 Uotinen, Pentti (FIN)
Oberstdorf GER Uotinen, Pentti
Innsbruck AUT Schamov, Nikolaj
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Kamenski, Nikolaj
Bischofshofen AUT Kirjonen, Eino
1955/56 Kamenski, Nikolaj (USR)
Oberstdorf GER Kirjonen, Eino, Kallakorpi, Aulis
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Silvenoinen, Hemmo
Innsbruck AUT Zakadse, Koba
Bischofshofen AUT Skofzov, Jury
1954/55 Silvenoinen, Hemmo (FIN)
Oberstdorf GER Kallakorpi, Aulis
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Kallakorpi, Aulis
Innsbruck AUT Ruste, Torbjoern
Bischofshofen AUT Ruste, Torbjoern
1953/54 Bjoernstad, Olav (NOR)
Oberstdorf GER Bjoernstad, Olav
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Bjoernstad, Olav
Innsbruck AUT Bjoernstad, Olav
Bischofshofen AUT Bradl, Josef
1952/53 Bradl, Josef (AUT)
Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Doelplads, Asgeir
Oberstdorf GER Kroken, Erling
Innsbruck AUT Bradl, Josef
Bischofshofen AUT Naes, Halvor